Memir Games Presents:Sign In
www.thepoolclub.com


  Home
  Download
  Register
  Sponsor Us
  Rankings
  Tournaments
  Getting Started
  FAQ

  Forum
  iSnooker Game
  Official FanSite

Articles
  Online Pool
  Links
Trialist Rankings (1 to 100)Members Rankings

#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeRatingLevel
1.Hitthelights59392039.65913846
2.mairsy100157916617.90413259
3.H@mzi22166211.53712884
4.UNDISPUTED17107311.33212593
5.Electric_Dreams972-112.89812493
6.AC750292165.21212425
7.PaulM633132-29.37412325
8.rod1046212.66612262
9.welshwizard431313.27412232
10.LimeCrusha532311.80412162
11.BenjiTheDaddy642-112.44912162
12.Ruschinger321-114.00412141
13.El_Pajaro633-112.69512122
14.Adams18730000012001
15.Lee_Boy0000012001
16.coldplay180000012001
17.fulvus0000012001
18.TheJones100000012001
19.ardaildiz0000012001
20.W451M0070000012001
21.Geezer0070000012001
22.mini500000012001
23.new0000012001
24.beetian20190000012001
25.eugene20190000012001
26.cockney690000012001
27.marco77340000012001
28.PSYCHOJASON0000012001
29.Cloughie0000012001
30.fitzbrod0000012001
31.coldplay50000012001
32.ole324312-113.24111911
33.cal562828-28.16711915
34.chris1413-116.19911901
35.Arda312-1011861
36.UpForward312113.44911861
37.RichOiOi202-214.78311841
38.Georgie221216610-112.20211723
39.deki22616214.83911713
40.ASTRALOK716-3011711
41.StarDawg413-314.18911701
42.Awesome84444019.04811547
43.jojojojo25718-211.85711483
44...guest..1215665-46.90211398
45.kara1349-312.05611342
46.PSYCHO-RETARD1234578-16.46210687
47.mark27097173-26.201104210
48.lepinthehood1384890-16.81910357
Total Trialists: 48
Members Rankings


Company Info | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise With Us | Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 Memir Games Ltd. All rights reserved.