Memir Games Presents:Sign In
www.thepoolclub.com


  Home
  Download
  Register
  Sponsor Us
  Rankings
  Tournaments
  Getting Started
  FAQ

  Forum
  iSnooker Game
  Official FanSite

Articles
  Online Pool
  Links
Member Rankings (1 to 100)Trialist Rankings

#NamePlayedWinsLossesStreakShotTimeRatingLevel
1.J.H.Christ608053188028925-16.979139961
2.takeaway583982979128607-67.954123164
3.Hexpool-Blitz-242229068-3149028.899147452
4.raedfahood511402695424186-18.683165864
5.earthquake99466272496121666-111.421120164
6.Polarshark2004486862279725889-19.861131558
7.ul4some482632240025863-27.228105564
8.keith6138922202351868716.937148360
9.ARTYBAMF33313187841452947.51162338
10.Bullet256811326812413-215.375148964
11.AMARU252211315112070-26.601152737
12.Marco_Provencio22665129039762-114.946140643
13.sam911214961143910057-112.018126738
14.reknul1809089689122310.715121964
15.skunkpot2026289321133028.274124664
16.BMac935752074150-18.758148546
17.llllllll108865123576365.371145637
18.ooooja805544093646-29.931163250
19.Diesel656943582211110.42189644
20.pud1002042295791-57.518104937
21.Mica_Rosa10727738153462212.587161540
22.bent-cue736334923871-28.208136337
23.Traum514933661783-27.463214536
24.redbull67263128359846.715133644
25.poolmaster66743052362214.813165637
26.patou34403629326173676-111.813118749
27.Carlo1045397422771697-514.005147237
28.lonel386118841977-19.086135542
29.EDJ394317842159-67.282128438
30.8ballplayer395717752182-54.944158037
31.lindawylie469417512943-17.435120139
32.Paul_S.C.F.C284915971252-410.434162738
33.micky-back27471524122337.763148337
34.Hold_On330013871913-511.999150613
35.TRIGGER267613821294-27.914137137
36.The-Designer2102133177127.698175235
37.poolqueen331012712039-37.579113634
38.trebor234211221220-211.839121933
39.Advanced16711101570-16.33178533
40.players24071076133126.222132331
41.voodooman243310081425-46.175127531
42.8-Ball1675956719-211.082166430
43.help_im_a_fish1510914596-17.963169430
44.VENOM1265864401-18.46195430
45.WalkingDead1669855814-66.881140839
46.LiVe-WiRe21257771348-29.223119427
47.S-T-E-V-E1510757753-28.093170729
48.DiMeNsIoN129274255017.589151920
49.pot_shot1484703781-16.03150337
50.Hooligan135866369518.482143925
51.Nederlands1270641629-25.632118824
52.Pred.94561533015.117168925
53.Sminty1169603566-410.266164024
54.MR-TRYHARD1385542843-18.676122522
55.Mackem810516294-111.516131821
56.jUstcAllmEdOc893482411-112.86137537
57.Xapoz68146022154.307171321
58.8_Ball_legend67942425527.573182221
59.qwertyone767387380-312.362148719
60.Vulcano69638631078.62165219
61.CThorburn664376288412.193153519
62.Sharkbait247944371573-310.388115218
63.LOST944354590-27.863116418
64.PoSiTiOnAL883343540-27.313132418
65.peter914325589-38.285110017
66.voodooqueen813290523-56.992119417
67.-Bitcoin-34320413917.202147514
68.MINI.RED.HOT.586190396-27.482111314
69.Stratician280176104-38.911149013
70.UTFT15912831155.894156911
71.magicmike280126154-39.275126111
72.Black-Balll1641224239.197168310
73.9-ball299118181-36.344131511
74.snickers249111138312.841125711
75.bluediabolo25898160-19.275113110
76.Wiz@rd169898028.34713869
77.Barrybhoy00672178912816.95212969
78.Bielsa19781116-15.39811319
79.-FaCe(-_-)-AcHe-1197247-38.69614149
80.bailey201824870178-212.0929509
81.BEAST1106446-35.23913828
82.GoOnEr-GoOn-GoOnEr185632228.2414618
83.phenomenoel825329310.46112967
84.pepsi-max984256-36.55112227
85.pauline106416526.93811706
86.Mike_Fondop-Talom622636-27.00211685
87.Marie402317-110.75612345
88.Anton692148-313.03810665
89.pool_master68214717.12112195
90.OldTimer332013-29.44512754
91.Tykester651154-410.24110534
92.RUSSDKN69251114-211.01711823
93.jammer271017-515.60211623
94.Resurrection1165-112.97112063
95.Matrix954-210.79312122
96.bolt936210.96811822
97.Rich1037-512.01811832
98.linda-here1037-213.08511762
99.shimano12111-89.1812002
100.Glasgow_Bhoy0000012001
Total Members: 100
Trialist Rankings


Company Info | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Advertise With Us | Contact Us
Copyright © 2018 Memir Games Ltd. All rights reserved.